#131
Add your own action
You don’t have to track our actions only. You can add your own and share it with everyone.
-
To Do
Done it
#023
Have more meals together
Times done: 21457
-
To Do
Done it
#014
Spend time with someone from a different generation
Times done: 21125
-
To Do
Done it
#046
Use both sides of every piece of paper
Times done: 20574
-
To Do
Done it
#011
Get fitter, feel better
Times done: 17168
-
To Do
Done it
#091
Take the stairs
Times done: 16867
-
To Do
Done it
#050
Do something for nothing
Times done: 16684
-
To Do
Done it
#039
Shop locally
Times done: 15941
-
To Do
Done it
#010
Turn your thermostat down by 1º
Times done: 15819
-
To Do
Done it
#009
If it says 30mph, do 30mph
Times done: 15017
-
To Do
Done it
#024
Put your gum in the bin
Times done: 14977
-
To Do
Done it
#036
Take time to listen
Times done: 14697
-
To Do
Done it
#063
Practise good manners
Times done: 14557
-
To Do
Done it
#077
Show empathy
Times done: 13477
-
To Do
Done it
#057
Enjoy a Fairtrade brew
Times done: 12181
-
To Do
Done it
#034
Buy fairly traded products
Times done: 12143
-
To Do
Done it
#060
Remember people’s names
Times done: 12090
-
To Do Done it Save Power, Save the Planet Times done: 31504
-
To Do Done it Wear the same underwear for a week Times done: 1119
-
To Do Done it Learn to play a musical instrument Times done: 950
-
To Do Done it Keep in touch with old friends Times done: 770
-
To Do Done it Live as a gypsy for the day. Times done: 717
-
To Do Done it Get enough sleep Times done: 678
-
To Do Done it Hear people out Times done: 600
-
To Do Done it Smile Times done: 548
-
To Do Done it Giva a tramp some change. Times done: 489
-
To Do Done it 1 Million people to travel by train. Times done: 477
-
To Do Done it Say Please And Thank you! Times done: 469
-
To Do Done it Stop using text speak for a week. Times done: 450
-
To Do Done it Use your brain not your fists Times done: 441
-
To Do Done it FREEEEEE HUGSSSSSSS Times done: 427
-
To Do Done it Save the rainforest for free Times done: 388
-
To Do Done it Do Something For Nothing Times done: 374