#131
Add your own action
You don’t have to track our actions only. You can add your own and share it with everyone.
-
To Do
Done it
#041
Hug someone
Times done: 628979
-
To Do
Done it
#110
Cook a meal from scratch
Times done: 251940
-
To Do
Done it
#097
Say thanks
Times done: 164046
-
To Do
Done it
#005
Smile and smile back
Times done: 128884
-
To Do
Done it
#001
Decline plastic bags wherever possible.
Times done: 124638
-
To Do
Done it
#031
Turn off the tap whilst you brush your teeth
Times done: 92211
-
To Do
Done it
#002
Read a story with a child
Times done: 53464
-
To Do
Done it
#021
Turn off unnecessary lights
Times done: 49078
-
To Do
Done it
#006
Take public transport when you can
Times done: 39350
-
To Do
Done it
#012
Turn off appliances at the mains
Times done: 33126
-
To Do
Done it
#052
Recycle waste paper
Times done: 29282
-
To Do
Done it
#069
Shut down your computer properly
Times done: 28276
-
To Do
Done it
#025
Use a mug not a plastic cup
Times done: 23451
-
To Do
Done it
#038
Don’t overfill your kettle
Times done: 23157
-
To Do
Done it
#017
Try watching less TV
Times done: 23107
-
To Do
Done it
#003
Fit at least one energy-saving light bulb
Times done: 22810
-
To Do Done it Make friends with your text-door neighbour Times done: 151
-
To Do Done it Leave a "You are Beautiful" Note Times done: 11
-
To Do Done it Recycle Everything That Is Possible Times done: 10
-
To Do Done it Do 20 Star jumps! Times done: 25
-
To Do Done it Don’t flush! Times done: 16
-
To Do Done it Stop advertising phone calls ! Times done: 95
-
To Do Done it Work for Equality of Nations. Times done: 57
-
To Do Done it Recycle a piece of paper Times done: 5
-
To Do Done it Start up or join a freecycle group Times done: 23
-
To Do Done it Dont swear Times done: 208
-
To Do Done it walk to skol Times done: 43
-
To Do Done it drink three litrs of orange juice Times done: 12
-
To Do Done it Don’t leave appliances on standby Times done: 88
-
To Do Done it go on a diet Times done: 30
-
To Do Done it Write a poem Times done: 11
-
To Do Done it Paint something Times done: 27