#131
Add your own action
You don’t have to track our actions only. You can add your own and share it with everyone.
-
To Do
Done it
#006
Take public transport when you can
Times done: 39401
-
To Do
Done it
#009
If it says 30mph, do 30mph
Times done: 15049
-
To Do
Done it
#037
Let at least one car in on every journey
Times done: 9675
-
To Do
Done it
#071
Practise mobile manners
Times done: 4570
-
To Do
Done it
#095
Earn fewer air miles
Times done: 1611
-
To Do
Done it
#056
Start a car pool
Times done: 1076
-
To Do Done it The Green monster Times done: 20
-
To Do Done it Break up an arguement. Times done: 26
-
To Do Done it hold the door for sombody Times done: 23
-
To Do Done it Cycle to school/work/etc Times done: 78
-
To Do Done it walk on green grass whitout shoes or socks Times done: 13
-
To Do Done it Say how grateful the world is to your parents. Times done: 4
-
To Do Done it Turn everything off for a day Times done: 29
-
To Do Done it Use washable dishcloths Times done: 19
-
To Do Done it Ride Your Bike To School Times done: 46
-
To Do Done it Seize the day. Times done: 24
-
To Do Done it kiss some one Times done: 58
-
To Do Done it be nice with other people Times done: 14
-
To Do Done it Take time to pause, and be still during the day. Times done: 38
-
To Do Done it Become a Vegetarian Times done: 15
-
To Do Done it Plant a Tree Times done: 31
-
To Do Done it Save The Animals Times done: 136